Porn Star Name: Miko Dai, Layla Mynxx
Real Name: Katherine Lui, Katherine Jialin
Date of Birth:  July 16, 1989



Katherine Liu is a 5 foot 5 inch Asian porn star that goes by the stage name of Miko Dai.   Prior to Miko Dai, she went by the porn star stage name of Layla Mynxx or Layla Mynxxx.  Katherine is of Chinese descent.  She weighed around 105 pounds when she started doing porn, and her measurements are 32A-24-34.

Lui has a degree in Economics from Emory University in Atlanta, Georgia.  She studied law at Georgia State University for a year.  After a break up with her boyfriend in June of 2014, she started stripping.  This of course led to her doing her first porn scene in Florida at age twenty-five in August, 2014. Among the companies she has shot porn for include Elegant Angel, Digital Sin, and New Sensations. Moreover, Dai has also worked for such adult websites as Mofos, BangBros, Brazzers, Team Skeet, and Reality Kings.

From 2014 to 2016 Lui has shot over 20 porn scenes.  She is a self proclaimed lover of pot and sex.   Miko states on a Youtube video that Marijuana is amazing for sex. She has lived in Atlanta and Decater, Georgia, Youngsville, Louisiana, and she was raised in Tennesee.  Her facebook profile says that she currently lives in San Franisco now.   Her profile was on the Luxury Companion for escorting services. 

Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/katherine.jialin

Twitter Page:

https://twitter.com/georgiaaaaaana
https://twitter.com/katjayliu

Escort Page:

http://www.theluxurycompanion.com/view.php?id=570

Resources:

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=mikodai/gender=f/miko-dai.htm
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm6922892/bio
http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/bio_Miko_Dai.php
https://www.eroticmonkey.com/miko-dai-escort-los-angeles-5911#erotic
https://eccie.net/viewprovider.php?id=28702
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=768&pageType=profile
http://rockitreports.com/interview-with-asian-american-porn-starlet-miko-dai/
http://www.asexyservice.com/atlanta/classifieds/ad/54407e90bbbbeOyEfAL4n7_S44TfhOPmqRNp5ghK92q2hnOkZq/
http://www.whitepages.com/name/Katherine-Liu/LA
http://www.whitepages.com/name/Katherine-J-Liu/Youngsville-LA/4wh9wbx
http://www.peekyou.com/katherine_liu/374263398

Videos:

Maneul Ferrera fucks Chinese School Girl Miko Dai
Miko Dai at the start of her career fucking at the Cum Fiesta
Miko Dai gets picked up hitchhiking and raped by the driver
Naked Weed Report 18
Miko Dai – Nude Vista
Marijuana is amazing for sex according to Miko Dai