Porn Star Name: Mia Rider

Alias: Alexis Lee, Kim Monroe and Mia Ryder

Real Name: Kimberly Kwon

Date of Birth: November 9, 1982

Mia was a late bloomer starting in porn at the age 29 in 2010.   Born of Korean parents, this full bodied Asian hottie first started working in the fast food business.   She grew up in South Carolina, and was very shy.   

For an Asian porn star she has natural large breasts.   She was immediately casted as an Asian MILF for many production companies.   Her large breasts, innocent look, but fiery fucking skills gained her notarity throughout her career.  She has tattoos behind her neck and on her ankle.

From 2010 until 2017, this sexy Asian porn star made quite the impression in the Asian porn niche doing over 78 scenes spanning the last 7 years.  During her career, Mia has worked with many notable adult production companies like Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan, Letal Hardcore and Vivid.  

Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/osogoodkimberlyk

https://www.facebook.com/kwonkimberly

Twitter:

https://twitter.com/miarider

https://twitter.com/kimkwoned?lang=en

Instagram:

https://www.instagram.com/MiaRider/

Tumblr:

https://www.tumblr.com/login_required/miarider

Resources:

https://www.mylife.com/kimberly-kwon/e102391040172762

https://medium.com/@kimberlykwon

https://www.mylife.com/kimberly-kwon/e102390618080208

https://www.peekyou.com/kimberly_kwon/13024671

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=miarider/gender=f/mia-rider.htm

Porn Tube Videos:

https://www.xvideos.com/models/mia-rider-1