Stage Name:  Kyanna Lee
Real Name: Dianna Erica Chak
Date of Birth:  October 26, 1987

Dianna Chak is an Asian American born porn actress that goes by the name of Kyanna Lee.   Her porn career spanned from 2005 to 2013 making over 70 videos during that time frame.   In her hey day, she was a chunky Asian porn star that dabbled in everything from interracial to girl/girl.  

She is now self employed and has a baby daughter.   She lives in the El Monte, California area, and was raised in Long Beach, California.  

Facebook Page:

https://www.facebook.com/diannaxbana

Resources:

http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Kyanna_Lee

http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Dianna_Chak

https://www.intelius.com/people-search/Dianna-Chak

https://radaris.com/~Dianna-Chak/775661363

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=kyannalee/gender=f/kyanna-lee.htm

https://m.imdb.com/name/nm2355398/bio

https://www.advancedbackgroundchecks.com/dianna-chak_id_GzMRnx0oE5bMnB

http://birth-records.mooseroots.com/d/b/Dianna-Chak