Stage Name: Gianna Lynn
Real Name: Julie Ann Morabe Anapol
Date of Birth:  November 23, 1984

Gianna Lynn is a American/Philippine Porn Star whose real name is Julie Ann Morabe Anapol.  She is a retired full bodied Filipino, who at her prime in the industry weighed around 125 pounds.

Gianna is of mixed Spanish, Chinese, and Filipino descent, born in the Philippines and moving to the United States at the 4 years of age.  Her parents settled in the San Fernando Valley area. She grew up attending Baptist school, but that didn’t help much with keeping her on the straight and narrow.  At age 17 she lost her virginity.  One of her first jobs out of high school was with a mortgage company, where a co-worker/girlfriend handed her a business card of a porn agent.  After some coaxing, she decided to enter the porn career to help payp her tuition to attend business school.  As of 2017, she currently works as an insrance agent for a company in Woodland Hills, California.

Her career started in 2005 and ended sometime around 2010.   She sucked and fucked her way through over 100 films during her career.  Around 43 of those videos were Asian themed.   Later in her career she received breast implants that enhanced her porn star power and career.   She is well known for her longevity and her big round butt that was filled from time to time with one or more cocks.

During her career she worked for the likes of Wicked, Vivid, VCA, Hustler, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Adam & Eve, and Red Light District.  She was nominated several times for AVN awards but never won.  She was on an episode of Miami Ink in She currently resides in Ventura, California.

Facebook Account:

https://www.facebook.com/xoxojulsee

Other Resources:

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1911440/

http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Gianna_Lynn

http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Julie_Ann_Anopol

http://boobpedia.com/butler/index.php?title=Gianna_Lynn

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fhOou4oafIQ

http://www.datalog.co.uk/browse/detail.php/CompanyNumber/USNV20081170477/CompanyName/GIANNA+ENTERPRISES

https://www.bizapedia.com/people/julie-anopol.html

http://www.whitepages.com/name/Julie-Ann-Anopol/Sherman-Oaks-CA/p8mdicq

http://www.companies-nevada.com/gianna-enterprises-eun5/

https://wallethub.com/profile/julie-ann-morabe-anopol-13627090i/

https://completemarkets.com/Julie-AnnAnopol/Reviews

http://www.peekyou.com/julie_anopol

https://www.mylife.com/julie-anopol/e13403280759156

Tube Videos:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W84R3mNo0TI
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V91rzAHIrYA
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u0xpvIR_i54
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DAvKM9teH0Q