Category: D

Cris Taliana

Porn Star Name:  Cris Taliana
Aliases: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Dawn Iris
Real Name:  Crystal Dawn Gentry
Date of Birth: November 24, 1984


Crystal Gentry is a retired Asian American Porn Actress that went by the names of Cris Taliana, Dawn Ivy, Dawn Iris, and Chris Esperanza during her 9 year career. Known for her fantastic attitude and aggressive sexual nature, Cris sucked and fucked her way through 70 plus movies from 2003 to 2012.  

Crystal knew she wanted to be a porn star when she saw her first porn movie.   She was so excited to do porn, that she shot her first porn scene on her 18th birthday.

Dawn is now retired from the porn business.  She got her bachelors degree in Marketing from the University of North Texas.  She has a daughter and lives in Fort Worth, Texas.  She has lived in Springtown, TX as well.

 Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/LillybugsMama04

 Resources:

https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1417153/bio

http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Cris_Taliana

http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Crystal_Gentry

http://birth-records.mooseroots.com/l/32437385/Crystal-Dawn-Gentry

https://heffesurfsnaked.livejournal.com/41601.html

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=cristaliana/gender=f/cris-taliana.htm

https://www.peekyou.com/crystal_gentry/148556180

https://www.spokeo.com/Crystal-Gentry/Texas/Fort-Worth/p2015111314473229091262981737890

https://www.beenverified.com/people/crystal-gentry/tx/

https://www.mylife.com/crystal-gentry/e1894683346848

Porn Tube Videos:

https://www.pornhub.com/pornstar/cris-taliana

 

Daisy Summers

Porn Star Name:  Daisy Summers aka Daisy Haze
Real Name:  Annabel J. Ackerman
Date of Birth: April 19, 1993

Sexy Asian porn star Daisy Summers



Annabelle J. Ackerman is a half Korean and half Russian porn star that goes by the porn star name of Daisy Summers, aka Daisy Haze.  Daisy is 5 foot 2 inches and has starred in over 50 videos, appearing in main stream porn videos from 2012 through 2016.  
This hot little Korean beauty loves sex. Daisy started doing webcam porn, then did her first hardcore shoot in 2013 in Floriday at the age of twenty.   

Among the notable companies Daisy has appeared in X-rated features for are 3rd Degree, Digital Sin, Bang Productions, Kick Ass Pictures, Girlfriends Films, Zero Tolerance, and Pulse Distribution. Moreover, Haze has also worked for such adult websites as Brazzers, BangBros, Team Skeet, Reality Kings, and Naughty America. 

Daisy speaks German, English, Korean, and Russian and is a classically trained pianist. When she doesn’t have her hands on a Piano, she has two lips on an organ. 


Modelling Page:

http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=676&pageType=profile

Resources:

https://www.spokeo.com/Annabelle-Ackerman/Florida
http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/bio_Daisy_Summers.php
http://www.101modeling.com/site/talent/talent.php?t_id=676&pageType=profile
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm6025852/
http://www.whitepages.com/name/Annabel-Ackerman/Jacksonville-FL/9raykb6
http://quanki.com/person.php?person=0B3EGW387RP
http://www.freeones.com/html/d_links/bio_Daisy_Summers.php
https://www.advancedbackgroundchecks.com/annabel+ackerman/G7687273330832401712

Videos:

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7bWx8kiesFg