Porn Star Name:  Cris Taliana
Aliases: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Dawn Iris
Real Name:  Crystal Dawn Gentry
Date of Birth: November 24, 1984


Crystal Gentry is a retired Asian American Porn Actress that went by the names of Cris Taliana, Dawn Ivy, Dawn Iris, and Chris Esperanza during her 9 year career. Known for her fantastic attitude and aggressive sexual nature, Cris sucked and fucked her way through 70 plus movies from 2003 to 2012.  

Crystal knew she wanted to be a porn star when she saw her first porn movie.   She was so excited to do porn, that she shot her first porn scene on her 18th birthday.

Dawn is now retired from the porn business.  She got her bachelors degree in Marketing from the University of North Texas.  She has a daughter and lives in Fort Worth, Texas.  She has lived in Springtown, TX as well.

 Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/LillybugsMama04

 Resources:

https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1417153/bio

http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Cris_Taliana

http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Crystal_Gentry

http://birth-records.mooseroots.com/l/32437385/Crystal-Dawn-Gentry

https://heffesurfsnaked.livejournal.com/41601.html

http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=cristaliana/gender=f/cris-taliana.htm

https://www.peekyou.com/crystal_gentry/148556180

https://www.spokeo.com/Crystal-Gentry/Texas/Fort-Worth/p2015111314473229091262981737890

https://www.beenverified.com/people/crystal-gentry/tx/

https://www.mylife.com/crystal-gentry/e1894683346848

Porn Tube Videos:

https://www.pornhub.com/pornstar/cris-taliana