Kimmy Lee

Porn Star: Kimmy Lee

Real Name: Katrina Thi Tran

Date of Birth: March 10, 1982

Katrina Tran is retired porn star Kimmy Lee. She sometimes goes by the name of Tuyen Thi Tran, Katherine Tran and Katie Thi Tran. She starred in porn from 2013 through 2017. She has lived in Lutz, Springhill, and Tampa, Florida, Rosemead, Orange, Santa Ana, GardenGrove and Monterey Park, Westminster, California. She has also lived in Princeton, NJ.

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 7823 N Cortez Ave, Tampa, FL
  • 11030 Captain Dr Spring Hill, FL 34608
  • 8414 Fern Ave, Rosemead, CA
  • 113 N Alhambra Ave, Monterey Park, CA

Social Media Accounts:

Recources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment