Dana Vespoli

Porn Star: Dana Vespoli

Real Name: Christa Nikom Walker

Date of Birth: September 22, 1972

Dana Vespoli in a shoot by Evil Angel.  Find out more information about her, her real name and social media accounts at Asian Porn Star Database.

Christa Nikom Walker is an Asian Porn Star who goes by the porn star name of Dana Vespoli. She also has used the names of: Christa N Walker, Christa Nikom Walker, Christa Walker, Christa N Pratoomalyawalke, Christa Pratoomaly, Christa Jeanin, Christa Jeannin, Christa Nikom Jeannin and Christa N. Jeanin.

This half Irish and half Thai porn star was born in Portland, Oregon. In 1996 Christa graduated from Mills College in Oakland, California with a B.A. in Comparative Literature. She was co-captain on the Rowing team during her time at Mills College. Before she started in the adult entertainment industry, she worked under the alias “Christa”; at Bay Area strip clubs.

Christa started in porn in 2003 at the age of 31. She has been active in the porn industry since then. Christa had a child with her ex-husband and male porn star Manuel Ferrara. They have a three children together.

Christa currently lives in Woodland Hills, California. She has also lived in: Bell Canyon, Berkeley, Calabasis, Hidden Hills, Huntington Beach, Los Angeles, Oakland, Van Nuys, Tarzana, and Toluca Lake, California, and Tucson, Arizona.

Facebook:

Escort Page:

Website:

Current and Past Addresses:

  • 5639 Blanco Ave Woodland Hills, CA 91367-4008
  • 1880 Century Park E, STE 200 Los Angeles, CA 90067-1602 (4/30/2016)
  • 21930 Marylee St, APT 55 Woodland Hills, CA 91367-4828 (5/31/2015)
  • 5639 Blanco Ave Woodland Hills, CA 91367-4008 (10/9/2014)
  • 18905 Adolfo Ave Tarzana, CA 91335-7068 (9/16/2013)
  • 19246 Califa St Tarzana, CA 91356-1100 (10/16/2012)
  • 18901 Adolfo Ave Tarzana, CA 91335-7068 (6/1/2012)
  • 6081 S Oyama Dr Tucson, AZ 85746-3332 (2/24/2011)
  • 65 Stagecoach Rd Bell Canyon, CA 91307-1043 (1/31/2011)
  • 5639 Blanco Ave Woodland Hills, CA 91367-4008 (6/29/2009)

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment