Keeani Lei

Porn Star: Keeani Lei

Real Name: Jacqueline Ann Carvajal

Date of Birth: March 16, 1981

Jacqueline A. Carvajal is retired Asian Porn Star Keeani Lei.  Find out all about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Jacqueline A. Carvajal is retired Asian Porn Star Keeani Lei. She also goes by the alias of: Jacqueline A Carvajal-lum, Jacqueline Ann Carvajal Lum, Jacqueline A Carvajal, Jacqueline Ann Carvajallum, J A Lum, Jacklyn A. Lum, Jacqueline Carvajal, Jacqueline Worth and Jackie Worth.

She has done a very good job of hiding herself in plain sight. She was a professional skate boarder that went by the name of Keeani Lei. Most searches on the web show her in either the Los Angeles, CA area or in Florida. However, she has lived for the past few years up in the Bay area and now resides in Orinda, CA.

She shot porn over 200 adult feature films during her career. She was nominated for an AVN Award in 2009 and 2010.

She has lived in Fort Lauderdale, Homestead, Lake Worth, Tampa, and Wesley Chaple, FL, and Orinda, Northridge, Thousand Oaks and Woodland Hills, CA. She is currently married and goes by the name of Jackie Worth. She currently lives in Orinda, California.

Facebook:

Pinterest:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 8603 Postwood Cir #201 Tampa, FL 33614-3708
  • 7415 Ashley Shores Cir, Lake Worth, FL 33467-7619
  • 280 Calle Jazmin, Thousand Oaks, CA 91360-4801
  • 31730 Spoonflower Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545-9117
  • 22005 De La Osa St Woodland Hills, CA 91364-4119
  • 8603 Postwood Cir, UNIT 201 Tampa, FL 33614-3708
  • 18558 Roscoe Blvd, APT 110 Northridge, CA 91324-4601
  • 14525 Albers St, APT 1 Sherman Oaks, CA 91411-3783
  • 5165 Arch St Maple Heights, OH 44137-1505
  • 12000 NE 16th Ave, LOT K908 Miami, FL 33161-6506

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment