Charina Lee

Porn Star: Charina Lee

Real Name: Lolita B. Audino

Birth Day: 9/16/1969

Charina Lee at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Lolita Audino is retired Asian Porn Star Charina Lee. Lolita may also go by the following alias names: Lolita B. Wiley, Lolita Audino, Lolita Wiley and Lolita M. Audino.

She currently resides in Las Vegas, NV and has lived in Cohoes, Albany, Rensselaer, Latham, Troy, and Schenectady, NY. She has worked at Sheri’s Ranch. She has worked as a stripper in Las Vegas, NV.

Escort Page:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 4442 E. Mesa Vista Avenue, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3645 Forestcrest Drive, Las Vegas, NV
  • 3041 E. Flamingo Rd Suite B, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2 Old Myers Dr,Albany, NY 12205 (518) 489-5410
  • 4753 Summerhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • 11 Quarry Dr #A, Albany, NY 12205
  • 25 Massachusetts Ave, Rensselaer, NY 12144
  • 1412 Broadway #1, Rensselaer, NY 12144
  • 9 Latham Village Ln #7, Latham, NY 12110
  • 11 Acorn Dr, Albany, NY 12211
  • 110 Quarry Dr, Albany, NY 12205
  • 56 2nd Ave, Albany, NY 12202

Resources:

Add a Comment