Kita Zen

Porn Star: Kita Zen

Real Name: Lynn Mya Christle

Birth Date: September 9, 1987

Lynn M. Christle is retired Asian Porn Star Kita Zen.  Find out where she lives and her social media information at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Lynn M. Christle is retired Asian Porn Star Kita Zen. She was born on September 9, 1987. She is of Filipino descent. She has gone by the alias names of: Lynn Christle, and Chrisle Lynnm.

Kita Zen started in the porn business in 2009 and film over 100 porn videos through 2015. She worked for all the big time porn producers including the likes of Vivid, Adam & Eve, Combat Zone, Evil Angel, Immoral Productions and Red Light District. She also worked with internet websites Team Skeet and Naughty America during her porn career.

Kita escorted in 2011 listed on the Body Miracle website. She was also listed for escort services on the Luxury Companion and Platinum Provider websites shown below. According to TravelSexGuide.TV, Kita also spent time working at the Mustang Ranch outside of Reno, Nevada.

Kita currently lives in Long Beach, California. She has lived in City of Angels, Long Beach, Tarzana, Van Nuys, and Woodland Hills, California, and Moses Lake, Washington.

Facebook:

Escort Page:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 4430 N Banner Dr #4 Long Beach, CA 90807 (Current Address)
  • 5725 Reseda Blvd #12A Tarzana, CA 91356 (Sep 2013)
  • 732 Potato Hill Rd Moses Lake, WA 98837 (May 2013)
  • 4442 N Banner Dr #3 Long Beach, CA 90807 (Jul 2010 – Feb 2013)
  • 6257 Lindley Ave Tarzana, CA 91335 (Sep 2012)
  • 1147 N Vista St West Hollywood, CA 90046 (Sep 2012)
  • 1147 N Vista St #6N West Hollywood, CA 90046 (Sep 2012)
  • 20524 Ventura Blvd #305 Woodland Hills, CA 91364 (May 2011 – Jan 2012)
  • 15125 Victory Blvd #C Van Nuys, CA 91411 (Sep 2009 – Apr 2010)
  • 4690 Dunn St NE Moses Lake, WA 98837 (May 2008 – Jan 2010)
  • 15125 Victory Blvd #C Sherman Oaks, CA 91411 (Sep 2009)
  • 19900 Vanowen St Canoga Park, CA 91306 (Jul 2009 – Sep 2009)
  • 7733 McDougal Ave NE #C Moses Lake, WA 98837 (Aug 2009)
  • 732 Potato Hill Rd NE Moses Lake, WA 98837 (May 2006)
  • 1145 S Balsam St #17 Moses Lake, WA 98837 (Jan 2006 – Feb 2006)

Resources:

Body Miracle - Kita Zen - Asian Porn Star Escort
Platinum Provider - Kita Zen - Asian Porn Star Escort
Kita Zen - Luxury Companion Website - Asian Porn Star Escort

Add a Comment