Kim Tao

Porn Star: Kim Tao

Real Name: Nhunhat Ai Vo

Birth Date: 12/02/1978

Nhunhat Vo is retired Asian Porn Star Kim Tao.  Find out more about her, where she currently lives and her social media accounts at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Nhunhat Vo is retired Asian Porn Star Kim Tao. She was born in Hanoi, Vietnam. Nhunhat also answers to Nhunhat A. Vo, Nhunhat Ai Vo, N. Vo, Nhu-Nhat Vo, Nhunhat Vo, Kelly AI Vo, and Kelly A. Vo .

She started stripping at age 31 in Las Vegas, NV, and then entered the porn business shortly there after. She performed in a number of videos between 2009 and 2011. She used the stage names of Kim Tai, Exotic Kim and Kim Exoti during her career in porn. She escorted in the Las Vegas, NV area under the name Exotic Kim.

Nhunhat Vo currently lives and works in Las Vegas, Nevada. She has also lived in Garden Grove, CA, Westminster, CA, Newport Beach, CA, Ranson, WV, New York, NY Chantilly, VA, and Fairfax, VA.

Escort Page:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 3742 Zenia St, Las Vegas, NV, 89103-2449 (Current)
  • 3604 Di Salvo Dr Apt 125 Las Vegas, NV 89103

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos

Add a Comment