Keymore Cash

Porn Star: Keymore Cash

Real Name: Raissa Leinani Cadiente

Birth Date: January 15, 1988

Raissa Leinani Cadiente is retired Asian Porn Star Keymore Cash.  Find out her social media, address and contact info at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Keymore’s Porn Career

Raissa Leinani Cadiente is retired Asian Porn Star that went by the stage name of Keymore Cash. She is of Filipino descent, raised in California. Keymore got into the porn business in 2006 and made a handful of movies from 2006 to 2007. She has worked with adult film studios that include Exquisite Multimedia, and Red Light District.

In 2013 Keymore was placed under arrest for vehicle theft, driving with a suspended license, and receiving stolen property.

She has lived in Upland, Duarte, and Los Angeles, CA (Florence-Graham) and Las Vegas, NV (Sunrise Manor). She currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada

Facebook:

Linked In:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • Summertime Drive, Las Vegas, NV
  • 2222 Huntington Duarte, CA 91010
  • 1503 Windsong Ct Upland CA

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment