Kaylani Lei

Porn Star: Kaylani Lei

Real Name: Susan Ashley Spalding

Date of Birth: August 5, 1980

Susan Ashley Spalding is retired Asian Porn Star Kaylani Lei. Find out more about her, address, social media accounts and more at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Susan Ashley Spalding is retired Asian Porn Star Kaylani Lei. She sometimes goes by these alias names: Susan Spalding, Susan A Spalding, and Susan Ashley Spalding. She is of Philippine and Chinese descent, born in Singapore, spending much of her childhood in Woburn, Massachusettes. She started dancing at the Olympic Garden in Las Vegas, Nevada, before entering the porn business. She was a contract model for Wicked Pictures. Her porn career spanned from 2004 through 2015.

She currently lives in Boulder City, Nevada, and works in Las Vegas as as a VIP Host at KAOS Night Club at the Palms Casino and Resort.

Facebook:

Model Page:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 9865 Belle Marie Ct, Las Vegas NV 89141 (Current)
  • 2575 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy Apt 3320, Henderson NV 89052
  • 600 S Spring St Unit 506, Los Angeles CA 90014
  • 10620 Whipple St Unit 309, North Hollywood CA 91602
  • 1226 N El Centro Ave Apt 1, Los Angeles CA 90038
  • 1081 W Lakeview Dr, Sebastian FL 32958
  • 15 Peaked Cliff Rd, Sagamore Beach MA 02562

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment