Evelyn Lin

Porn Star: Evelyn Lin

Real Name: Shirley E. Chen

Date of Birth: August 1, 1987

Shirley E. Chen is retired Asian Porn Star Evelyn Lin.  Find out more about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Shirley Chen is formerly known as Asian Porn Star Evelyn Lin. Shirley sometimes goes by the alias of Zhao Chen. Shirley Chen was born on August 1, 1987 in Hunan Province, China. Her family moved here when she was 4 years old. She grew up in Walnut, CA. She graduated from Diamond Bar High School in 2005.

She started in porn in 2006 and had a 10 year run at doing over 100 different videos and websites during her run. She is now retired from porn. She graduated from U.C. San Diego with a degree in Communications. She has since pursued a career in web/retail marketing.

Pinterest Account:

Current and Past Addresses:

  • 19950 Calle Solis, Walnut CA 91789-2225
  • 5360 Toscana Way Apt 211, San Diego, CA 92122

Recources:

Filmography:

  1. Amateur Anal Attempts 4 (2006)
  2. Asia 18 1 (2006)
  3. Asian 1 On 1 794 (2006)
  4. Asian Fever Sex Objects 2 (2006)
  5. Asian Street Hookers 45 (2006)
  6. Babysitter 25 (2006)
  7. Backyard Amateurs 2 (2006)
  8. Barefoot Confidential 42 (2006)
  9. Barely Legal 63 (2006)
  10. Cockasian 1 (2006)
  11. Craving Big Cocks 11 (2006)
  12. Deep Throat This 33 (2006)
  13. Erotica XXX 13 (2006)
  14. Hustler’s Beaver Hunt 6 (2006)
  15. Jack’s Asian Adventure 1 (2006)
  16. Me Luv U Long Time 9 (2006)
  17. Oriental Orgasms (2006)
  18. Swallow This 5 (2006)
  19. Teen Dreams 13 (2006)
  20. Teen Machine 1 (2006)
  21. Teenage Peach Fuzz 2 (2006)
  22. Teens In Tight Jeans 2 (2006)
  23. Virgins of the Screen 1 (2006)
  24. Asian Blows N Toes 2 (2007)
  25. Asian Fucking Nation 2 (2007)
  26. Asian Mouth Club 4 (2007)
  27. Asian Poke Holes 2 (2007)
  28. Asian School Girls (2007)
  29. Asian Slut Invasion 2 (2007)
  30. Asians 4 (2007)
  31. ATK Exotics 2 (2007)
  32. Big Dicks Little Asians 2 (2007)
  33. Cockasian 2 (2007)
  34. Cum-Stravaganza (2007)
  35. First Time Auditions 1 (2007)
  36. Fresh Newcummers 2 (2007)
  37. Hardcore (2007)
  38. I Love Asians 5 (2007)
  39. Paste My Face 5 (2007)
  40. Sakura Tales 12 (2007)
  41. Straight Guys For Gay Eyes: Johnny Long (2007)
  42. Teen Machine 2 (2007)
  43. Young Asian Cuties 4 (2007)
  44. Young Asian POV (2007)
  45. Asian Angels (2008)
  46. Asian Fever 34 (2008)
  47. Asian Slut Invasion 4 (2008)
  48. ATK Galleria 6: Girls Only (2008)
  49. Big Pole Little Hole (2008)
  50. Fresh Outta High School 8 (2008)
  51. Go Fuck Myself 3 (2008)
  52. I Love ’em Asian (2008)
  53. Innocence Bad Bad Girl (2008)
  54. Jack’s Asian Adventure 2 (2008)
  55. Mr. Chew’s Asian Beaver 4 (2008)
  56. Petite Asian Evelyn Lin Sucks Some Dick (2008)
  57. Whore Within Me (2008)
  58. Young Wet Horny 5 (2008)
  59. Asian Stravaganza 1 (2009)
  60. Barefoot Confidential 60 (2009)
  61. Freak Show 6 (2009)
  62. Love Kara Tai 1 (2009)
  63. MILF Stories (2009)
  64. Orientation (2009)
  65. Smokin’ Hot Asians 1 (2009)
  66. Swallowed 2 (2009)
  67. Artist At Work (2010)
  68. Asian Massage Therapy (2010)
  69. Asian Party Sluts 4 (2010)
  70. Cum Fu 5 (2010)
  71. Cum Fu 6 (2010)
  72. Cum Fu 7 (2010)
  73. Exploited 18 3 (2010)
  74. Hardcore (2010)
  75. Kick Ass Chicks 76: Bossy Delilah (2010)
  76. Kunt Fu 3 (2010)
  77. Lingerie Kittens (2010)
  78. Live Gym Cam 10707 (2010)
  79. Make Them Gag 2 (2010)
  80. Midget Tossing (2010)
  81. Nanny 2 Part 1 (2010)
  82. Nanny 2 Part 2 (2010)
  83. Naughty Bookworms 10989 (2010)
  84. South Beach Cruisin’ 4 (2010)
  85. True Glamour Experience (2010)
  86. Asian Fuck Faces 1 (2011)
  87. In the VIP 8 (2011)
  88. Inside the Orient 5 (2011)
  89. Kunt Fu 4 (2011)
  90. Lesbian Truth or Dare 6 (2011)
  91. Asian Sex Delinquents: Pedicure Pussy (2012)
  92. Deep Throat This 55 (2012)
  93. Fortune Cookie Pussy (2012)
  94. Happy Tugs 2 (2012)
  95. House Call Nurses (2012)
  96. Housewife 1 On 1 14071 (2012)
  97. Housewife 1 on 1 25 (2012)
  98. Just Fuck It (2012)
  99. Lesbian Office Seductions 7 (2012)
  100. Lesbian Office Seductions 8 (2012)
  101. Liquid Diet (2012)
  102. My Naughty Massage 14691 (2012)
  103. My Naughty Massage 2 (2012)
  104. North Pole 94 (2012)
  105. Peter North’s POV 40 (2012)
  106. Swallow This 24 (2012)
  107. To Stalk A Cock (2012)
  108. Wives Club (2012)
  109. Asian Lovin (2013)
  110. Asian Persuasion 3 (2013)
  111. ATK Sweet Asian Takeout (2013)
  112. Spin Suck and Fuck 5 (2013)
  113. Double Played 4 (2014)
  114. Fuck Me Asian (2014)
  115. I Don’t Like Boys (2014)
  116. Asian Persuasion 7 (2015)
  117. Before They Were Pornstars 3 (2015)
  118. Cock Meat Sandwich (2015)
  119. Bedtime Stories (2016)
  120. Jack’s Ultimate Asian Adventure (2016)
  121. Naughty Stepsisters 2 (2017)
  122. Ultra Fine Pornstars (2017)
  123. Vivid’s Asian Take-Out (2018)
  124. Young Pussy 3 (2018) [36]

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment