Kiwi Ling

Porn Star: Kiwi Ling

Real Name: Lee My Phakhailathavong

Date of Birth: August 8, 1983

Find out Kiwi Ling's real name, social media accounts and past and present addresses at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Lee My Phakhailathavong is retired Asian Porn Star Kiwi Ling. She is of Chinese and Laotian descent. She started in the business in 2003 and performed until 2011. During her career in Porn, she used the stage names including: Kiwi Ling, Kiwi Lang and Wendy Wang. In 2009, she was the winner of an AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene in the adult video Night of the Giving Head.

She has used or also goes by the following names: Lee Lorenceau, Lee M. Lorenceau, and Lee M. Phakhailathavong. She is now retired working and living in the Kansas City, Missouri area.

Facebook:

Linked In:

Addresses:

  • 13453 Moorpark St #3 Sherman Oaks, CA 91423-3846209
  • Glendale Rd #306 Liberty, MO 64068-2866
  • 1002 White Ave Kansas City, MO 64126-206
  • 6752 Orville Ave Kansas City, KS 66101-3118
  • 7248 Kelvin Ave #31 Canoga Park, CA 91306-2769
  • PO Box 27522 Los Angeles, CA 90027-0522
  • 5327 Hermitage Ave Valley Village, CA 91607-2550
  • Also lived in Los Angeles CA, Valley Village CA

Recources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Filmography:

  • 2010 – Official Flava of Love Parody (Video)Kiwi 
  • 2009 – Me Squirt You Long Time (Video) 
  • 2009 – Teenage Brotha Lovers 16 (Video)
  • 2008 – Asian Assault Orgy (Video)
  • 2008 – Miso Ghetto 2 (Video)
  • 2008 – Nubian Princess 5 (Video)
  • 2008 – Revenge of the MILFs (Video)
  • 2008 – Night of the Giving Head (Video)
  • 2008 – Asian Angels (Video)
  • 2007 – Asian Fever 32 (Video)
  • 2007 – I Touch Myself 6 (Video)
  • 2007 – Oriental Orgy World 5 (Video)
  • 2007 – Sakura Tales 12 (Video)
  • 2007 – Strap-On Asian Bitches 2 (Video)
  • 2007 – Abominable Black Man 9 (Video)
  • 2007 – Asian Fever: Fortune Cookies (Video)
  • 2006 – 69 Flava’s 2 (Video)
  • 2006 – Afro Invasian 2 (Video)
  • 2006 – Gag Factor 23 (Video)
  • 2006 – Me Luv U Long Time 10 (Video)
  • 2006 – Asia Noir V: A Lust Supreme (Video)
  • 2004 – Love Dat Asian Pussy (Video)
  • 2004 – Two Dicks in One Chick 7 (Video)
  • 2003 – Sinful Asians 2 (Video)
  • 2003 – Black Dicks, Asian Chicks (Video)

Add a Comment