Mia Li

Porn Star: Mia Li

Real Name: Rachelle F. Ramos

Birth Date: May 28, 1990

Rachelle F.  Ramos is Asian Porn Star Mia Li.  Find out all of her personal information at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Rachelle Ramos is Asian Porn Star Mia Li, also known as Mia Little, Mai Li and Miali. She was born in 1980 in New York. She uses the following alias names: Rachelle Ann Ramos and Rachelle A. Ramos.

Mia started in the business in 2013 and is still performing. This adult film star, fetish performer and webcam model won “Best Sex Scene – Couples-Themed Release” at the 2018 XBIZ Awards. She is the president of the Adult Performer Advocacy Committee (APAC).

Mia has appeared in X-rated features for Evil Angel, Cherry Pimps, Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angel, Bang Productions, and Pure Play Media. She has also worked for BangBros, Kink.com, and Reality Kings.

Mia attended Carthage college in Kenosha, WI. She has lived in San Diego, and Cardiff by the Sea, CA, and Franklin Square, NY.

Current and Past Addresses:

  • 4642 Boundary St, San Diego, CA 92116  (Current Address)
  • 3446 Herman Ave, San Diego, CA 92104  (Mar 2017)
  • 4062 Vermont St. , San Diego, CA 92103-2326 – (Feb 2015)
  • 8971 Ferguson Way, San Diego, CA 92119-2108 – (Apr 2014)
  • 2274 Carol View Dr, APT 306, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007-1965 – (Dec 2012)
  • 4811 Del Monte Ave, APT 7, San Diego, CA 92107-6206 – (Jul 2012)
  • 10440 Maya Linda Rd, APT E110, San Diego, CA 92126-5257 – (Jan 2012)
  • 1830 Upas St, APT 12, San Diego, CA 92103-5264 – (Jul 2011)
  • 36 Claflin Blvd, Franklin Square, NY 11010-4316 – (Aug 2009)

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment