Girls Do Porn – E374

Porn Star: Girls Do Porn E374

Real Name: Katherine Marie Santeramo

Date of Birth: 2/5/1998

Katherine Marie Nan Hua Santeramo in Episode 374 and 406 of Girls Do Porn.

Katherine Marie Nan Hua Santeramo is the name of model appearing in the Girls Do Porn E374 Episode and in Girls Do Porn Episode 406. She has used the names: Katherine Santeramo, and Katie Santeramo. She has lived in Bear Creek, Mooresville and Raleigh, NC, and in Hewitt, NJ. She is a graduate of Lake Norman High School Class of 2016 and has attended Mitchell Community College.

Current and Past Addresses:

  • 201 Park At North Hills St #420 Raleigh, Nc 27609
  • 144 Gray Cliff Dr Mooresville, NC 28117

Resources:

Here’s the Porn Video:

Add a Comment