Girls Do Porn – E060 – Julia

Porn Star: Girls Do Porn E060 – Julia

Real Name: Stephanie Tran

Birth Date: 01/07/1991

Girls Do Porn E060 - Birth Name - Stephanie Tran

Stephanie Thai used the stage name Julia for Girls Do Porn Episode 060. She uses the names: Stephanie M. Tran, Stephanie Marie Tran. She is Laotian, Thai and a Vietnamese mix. According to her Explore Talent profile listed below, she is from the Boston, Massachusettes.

Stephanie Tran is 28 years old and was born on 01/07/1991. Stephanie Tran lives in Bellingham, MA; previous cities include Woonsocket RI, Franklin MA and Kissimmee FL.

Resources:

Here’s the Porn Video

One Comment

Add a Comment