Carmina Kai

Porn Star: Carmina Kai

Real Name: Khanh Nguyen

Date of Birth: November 21, 1989 

Carmina Kai is a retired Asian porn star.  Her real name is Khanh Nguyen. Find out more about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Carmina Kai is a Vietnamese pornographic actress who appeared in a handful of porn movies between 2009 and 2014. Her real name is Khanh Nguyen.

She escorted in New York City and by all accounts below, had fantastic reviews by her customers.

Escort Page:

Resources:

One Comment

Add a Comment