Jandi Lynn, Jandi Lin

Porn Star: Jandi Lynn, Jandi Lin

Real Name: Jessica Okalani Young

Date of Birth: March 19, 1985

Jessica Okalani Young is a retired Asian Porn Star by the name of Jandi Lynn. We retrieved her information from the IMDB website. She has gone by the following alias names: Caprica Young, Caprica Joy Young, Joy Young Ceprica, and Jessica O Young .

Jandi made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 22 years old. According to website Warashi Asians, Jandi worked in the industry on and off for 6 years between the ages of 22 to 27 years of age. She was represented by the Mark Speigler Agency. She performed in over 50 adult videos for companies like Evil Angel, Hustler and Zero Tolerance during her career.

Jandi graduated from the University of Hawaii Manoa in 2007 with a Bachelor of Arts degree. She received a Masters in Nursing at the same school in 2012. She has a post graduate degree from Creighton University. She has lived in Honolulu, HI, Canoga Park, CA ,and Washington, DC. She currently lives and works in Wisconsin.

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 60 N Berchana St #1007 Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 60 N Berctano St Honolulu, HI 96817
  • 60 N Beretania St #1007 Honolulu, HI 96817-4756
  • 4337 Lanihale Pl #C Honolulu, HI 96816-3359
  • 8609 De Soto Ave #225 Canoga Park, CA 91304-2873
  • 927 Prospect St #901 Honolulu, HI 96822-3416
  • 2601 Virginia Ave NW #405 Washington, DC 20037-1970

Resoures:

Porn Tube:

One Comment

Add a Comment