Annie Cruz

Porn Star: Annie Cruz

Real Name: Frances Norma Tamargo Rainaud

Date of Birth: 11/06/1984

Annie Cruz is an Asian American Porn Star of Philippine descent. Her real name is Frances Rainaud. Her maiden name is Frances Norma Tamargo. She sometimes goes by the name of Frankie Rai and Frances Norma Guynes.

She was born in Stockton, California, to Filipino parents She graduated from Brookside Christian High School and attended Dominican University of California in San Rafael, where she studied print journalism. She transferred to San Francisco State University during her sophomore year. In October 2003 she broke into the adult entertainment industry where she performed in over a whopping 200 adult videos during her time in porn.

She has co-hosted two different internet radio shows, trained with Laila Ali and has received numerous award nominations and awards in the Adult industry. Outside of adult, she has worked as the Marketing Director at the Ohm Nightclub in Las Vegas. She has also worked on various independent film projects as well as appearing in music videos. She worked in Women’s Extreme Wrestling (WEW) on PPV.

She has lived in Los Angeles, Woodland Hills, Stockton, North Hollywood, San Francisco, CA and Las Vegas, NV. She is married and living in Los Angeles, California.

Facebook:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 5242 Auckland Ave North Hollywood CA 91601 (current)
  • 113 Black Crow Ave Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • 11592 Capanna Rosso Pl., Las Vegas, NV 89141-3230
  • 14320 Ventura Blvd Sherman Oaks, CA 91423-2717
  • 1861 Whitley Ave Apt 110 Los Angeles, CA 90028
  • 22425 Ventura Blvd Woodland Hills, CA 91364-1524
  • 6100 De Soto Ave, APT 113 Woodland Hills, CA 91367-3762
  • 23657 Tiara St Woodland Hills, CA 91367-5943
  • 23657 Tiara St Los Angeles, CA
  • 1220 Plymouth Ave San Francisco, CA 94112-1239
  • 1034 Burns Way Stockton, CA 95209-2635
  • 22122 Erwin St, APT F108 Woodland Hills, CA 91367-3420
  • 152 Albacore Ln Foster City, CA 94404-1990

Resoures:

Porn Tube:

Add a Comment