Lea Hart

Porn Star: Lea Hart, Kaya Lin

Real Name: Marui Lavinder

Date of Birth: May 8, 1996

Marui Lavinder is retired Asian Porn Star Lea Hart, aka Kaya Lin.  Find out more about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Marui Lavinder is retired Asian Porn Star Lea Hart, aka Kaya Lin, who worked in the porn industry from 2014 to 2019. She did over 20 porn videos during this time frame.

Marui is of Korean descent. She is a graduate of University of California San Diego in La Jolla, CA where she went to school from 2014 to 2017. Her time in San Diego mirrors her time she spent in the porn industry filming.

In her Instagram page she describes herself as: “Former gymnast turned aerialist. Queer, ethically non-monogamous, sex-positive. Mom to three furry babies. Always a fox, sometimes a baby elephant.” She didn’t mention anything about porn.

Marui has lived in Clifton and Rutherford, NJ, and also lived in Brooklyn, New York, and Nyack, NY. She is currently living in New York, NY.

Facebook:

Linked In:

Instagram:

Addresses:

  • 555 10th Ave Apt 53k New York, NY 10018 (current)
  • 266 Himrod St Apt 1l1 Brooklyn, NY 11237
  • 245 Delawanna Ave, Clifton, NJ 07014
  • 315 Mortimer Ave Apt 1, Rutherford, NJ 07070

Resoures:

Porn Tube:

Add a Comment