Roxy Jezel

Porn Star: Roxy Jezel

Real Name: Soolin Tanachaesugit Withrow

Birth Date: June 5, 1982

Soolin Tanachaesugit Withrow is retired Asian Porn Star Roxy Jezel.  Find out more about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Retired Asian Porn Star Roxy Jezel was born Soolin Tanachaisugit. She is now married and now goes by the name Soolin Withrow. Her father was Thai and mother English.

Roxy first began performing at age 20 in April, 2003 where she did her first sex scene for Red Light District. She went on to do more than 300 films from 2003 to 2009.

Jezel made a cameo appearance in the Season 3 finale of the hit cable TV program “Entourage.” She retired from the adult film industry in September, 2009.

She currently lives in Round Rock, Texas area. She is married and has two children.

Facebook:

Addresses:

  • 2722 Mirasol Loop Round Rock, TX (current)
  • 14431 Ventura Blvd Apt 129 Sherman Oaks, CA
  • 11714 Goshen Ave Apt 102, Los Angeles, CA 90049

Linked In:

Resources:

Porn Tube:

Add a Comment