Asa Akira

Porn Star: Asa Akira

Real Name: Asa Takigami

Date of Birth: 01/03/1985

Asa Takigami is Asian Porn Star Asa Akira.  Find out more about her at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Asa Akira is an American pornographic actress and adult film director. Her real name is Asa Takigami. Asa Akira has appeared in over 500 adult films during her career.

Born in Manhattan, Akira lived with her mother and father, both Japanese immigrants, in Soho. Akira attended private preschool at Chelsea Day School in Manhattan. She currently lives in Granada Hills, California.

Facebook:

Addresses:

  • 16043 San Fernando Mission Blvd; Granada Hills, CA 91344-3830
  • 252 Richardson St, APT 3L; Brooklyn, NY 11222-5609
  • 14628 Sylvan St, APT 204; Van Nuys, CA 91411-1674
  • 10201 Mason Ave, UNIT 67; Chatsworth, CA 91311-3334
  • 81 Clifton Pl; Brooklyn, NY 11238-1389
  • 244 Franklin Ave, APT 2A; Brooklyn, NY 11205-3527

Resources:

Add a Comment