Isis Lee

Porn Star: Isis Lee

Real Name: Vinona Goo

Date of Birth: 11/18/1982

Vinona Goo, aka Nona Goo, is retired Asian Porn Star Isis Lee. She starred in two Asian Porn videos during her short career in porn. The two videos are Asian Poke Holes and 18 and Asian.

She was owner of an company called CHIRISH ENTERPRISES LLC in Scottsdale, AZ. The listed in the Resources area below shows Isis Lee and Vinona Goo as registrants of the business.

She has lived in Mesa, Prescott, Scottsdale, Tempe and Payson, AZ, Las Vegas, NV and Honolulu, HI. She is currently engaged to be married and has one child.

Facebook:

Twitter:

Addresses:

  • 201 E Quail Hollow Dr Payson, AZ 85541-2554 (current)
  • 400 West Frontier Street Payson, AZ 855415321
  • 3655 E Az Highway 260 #1 Payson, AZ 85541-3898
  • 1515 EXTENSION RD,MESA, AZ 85210
  • 2200 S Fort Apache Rd Apt 2119, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • 1826 Eluwene St, Honolulu, HI 96819

Resources:

Porn Tube:

One Comment

Add a Comment