Syren

Porn Star: Syren

Real Name: Corina Bedonia Millado

Alias Name: Corina Vandevyvere, Corina B Millado, Corina Bedonia Vandevyvere, Corina M Vandevyvere, Corina V Devyvere, Syren Van de Vyvere

Date of Birth: May 5, 1971

Cornia Van de Vyvere, aka Corina Bedonia Millado is a retired Philippine born porn star that went by the name of Syren during her career in the adult industry. She has gone by the following alias names: Corina Vandevyvere, Corina B Millado, Corina B Vandevyvere, Corina M Vandevyvere and Corina V Devyvere.

Corina Millado studied at the University of the Philippines Diliman, which is located in Quezon City, Philippines. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California. She has lived in Quezon City, Philippines, Burbank, Frasier Park, Sherman Oaks, Glendale, Hollywood, Pine Mountain Club, and Los Angeles, California.

Current Address:

  • 2417 Ironwood Dr; Pine Mountain Club, CA 93222

Phone Number:

  • (818) 648-4952 (Wireless)

Previous Addresses:

  • 1627 N Poinsettia Pl, APT 20; Los Angeles, CA 90046-3973
  • 3543 Holboro Dr; Los Angeles, CA 90027-1429
  • 1105 North Louise Street, Glendale, CA 91207
  • Po Box 821; Burbank, CA 91503-0821

Facebook:

Instagram:

Linked In:

Resources:

Add a Comment