Jessica Bangkok

Porn Star: Jessica Bangkok

Real Name: Jessica Lois Batuhan-Chism

Date of Birth: December 19, 1980

Find out the real name of Asian Porn Star Jessica Bangkok at the Asian Porn Star Database.
Jessica Lois Batuhan-Chism is retired Asian Porn Star Jessica Bangkok seen here for a shoot for Evil Angel Studios

Jessica Lois Batuhan-Chism is a Asian American Porn Star that goes by the stage name of Jessica Bangkok. Although her stage name indicates her heritage as being Thai, she is actually Filipino. During her 300 plus porn movie career, Jessica went by other stage names including: Jessica Bangkok, Jess, Jesica, Jessia Bangkok, Jessica Bankok, Jessica Bang Cock, Lana Lovelimbs. Jessica started in the business in 2007 at the age of 26 and is still going strong as of 2018.

Jessica is married. She has lived in Winchester, Fairfield, Chatsworth, Roseville, Hemet and Moorpark, California. She is a graduate of the Class of 199 from Armijo High School Class in Fairfield, California.

Facebook:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos

Add a Comment