Michelle Maylene

Porn Star: Michelle Maylene

Real Name: Michelle Paula Beique

Date of Birth: January 20, 1987

Asian Porn Star Michelle Maylene in her early days at Naughty America.

Michelle Paula Beique is Asian American porn star that went by the stage name of Michelle Maylene during her career. Michelle is of Philippine, Hawaiian and French decent. She is a 2005 High School Graduate of Desert High School in Edwards, California. She has alias names including: Michelle Beique, Ms Michelle Beique, Michelle Belique and Michelle Beiqe. She has lived in Canoga Park, Studio City, Sherman Oaks, Santa Clarita, Lancaster, Edwards, Palmdale, Rosamund, and Sacramento, California.

Michelle’s started her porn career at the ripe old age of 18 in 2005. She became a popular Asian American porn actress, and a year later was feature dancing in strip clubs all over the United States. She was able to cross over to the mainstream acting business, doing low budget independent pictures and soft-core on Cinemax.

She lives at 14227 Moorpark Street in Sherman Oaks, California. She has lived at: 2249 Gault St, Unit 13; Canoga Park, CA 91303 and 4055 Lankershim Boulevard, Studio City, California.

Address, Phone and E-mails:

Michelle Maylene
Michelle P Beique
2249 Gault St #13
Canoga Park, CA 91303
(661) 860-0366 – Wireless
gennemichelle@yahoo.com

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos

Add a Comment