Coco Velvett

Porn Star: Coco Velvett

Real Name: Collette Trinidad Perez

Date of Birth: July 19, 1979

Collette Trinidad Perez is Asian Porn Star Coco Velvet.
Collette Trinidad Perez is Asian Porn Star Coco Velvet.

Collette Trinidad Perez is a retired Asian American Porn Star that went by the stage name of Coco Velvett during her career in porn. She also went by the alias names of Coco Velvet, Coco, Cocco and Coco Ono Velvett during her decade long career in porn.

IAFD shows her making porn videos as early as 2007 and continuing on into 2019. As of April of 2017, we show her as an escort on the Platinum Provider website, listed on the WayBackMachine.org below.

She has lived in Buena Park, Costa Mesa, Newport Beach, and Pomona, CA and Las Vegas, NV. She is now living in Las Vegas, Nevada.

Facebook:

Escort Page:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment