Sasha Yung

Porn Star Name: Sasha Yung

Real Name: Raquel Ann Sasha Chiu

Birth Date: September 29, 1990

Picture of Sasha Yung, aka Raquel Ann Sasha Chiu at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Raquel Ann Sasha Chiu is a retired Asian Porn Star that went by the stage name of Sasha Yung during her career. She was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada in 1990.

Sasha Yung has worked with various production companies including: Joey Silvera Productions, SCORE Group, and White Ghetto.  She is known for her teen school girl looks and petite Asian figure.

Sasha studied at California State Bakersfield and currently resides in the San Francisco Bay Area. She has lived in San Francisco,  San Mateo, and Bakersfield, CA.

My Space:

Facebook:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment