Kandice Kavelli

Porn Star Name:   Kandice Kavelli

Real Name: Marissa Angelina Palacio

Date of Birth: August 1, 1989

Marissa Palacio is retired porn star Kandice Kavelli.   Real name, address and social account information at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Marissa Angelina Palacio is retired Asian Porn Star Kandice Kavelli.  She spent a year in the adult industry from 2008 to 2009.

She attended both Archbishop Mitty School in San Jose, California and then graduated from Teneja Canyon Academy in the Murrieta Valley Unified School District.

In 2009 she had a run in with the law.  During 2009 she retired from porn.  She has lived in Hemet, Fallbrook and now in Murrieta, California.

Facebook:

Linked In:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment