Month: July 2017

Cris Taliana

Porn Star Name:  Cris Taliana
Aliases: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Dawn Iris
Real Name:  Crystal Dawn Gentry
Date of Birth: November 24, 1984

Cris Taliano – Facial Cum Targets



Crystal Gentry is a retired Asian American Porn Actress that went by the names of Cris Taliana, Dawn Ivy, Dawn Iris, and Chris Esperanza during her 9 year career. Known for her fantastic attitude and aggressive sexual nature, Cris sucked and fucked her way through 70 plus movies from 2003 to 2012.  

Crystal knew she wanted to be a porn star when she saw her first porn movie.   She was so excited to do porn, that she shot her first porn scene on her 18th birthday.

Dawn is now retired from the porn business.  She got her bachelors degree in Marketing from the University of North Texas.  She has a daughter and lives in Springtown, Texas.


Facebook:

https://www.facebook.com/LillybugsMama04

Resources:

http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1417153/bio
http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Cris_Taliana (pop ups)
http://pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Crystal_Gentry (pop ups)
http://birth-records.mooseroots.com/l/32437385/Crystal-Dawn-Gentry
http://heffesurfsnaked.livejournal.com/41601.html
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=cristaliana/gender=f/cris-taliana.htm
https://www.intelius.com/people/Crystal-Gentry/Springtown-TX/06ek8zvh0wh
http://www.peekyou.com/crystal_gentry/148556180

Videos:

Brandon Iron can’t control himself during blowjob scene and fucks Cris Taliana

Mia Rider

Porn Star Name:  Mia Rider,
Alias: Alexis Lee, Kim Monroe, Mia Ryder
Real Name:  Kimberly Kwon
Date of Birth: August 27, 1981

Sexy Asian Porn Star Mia Rider in her school girl outfit.


Mia was a late bloomer starting in porn at the age 29 in 2010.   Born of Korean parents, this full bodied Asian hottie first started working in the fast food business.   She grew up in South Carolina, and was very shy.   

For an Asian porn star she has natural large breasts.   She was immediately casted as an Asian MILF for many production companies.   Her large breasts, innocent look, but fiery fucking skills gained her notarity throughout her career.  She has tattoos behind her neck and on her ankle.

From 2010 until 2017, this sexy Asian porn star made quite the impression in the Asian porn niche doing over 78 scenes spanning the last 7 years.  During her career, Mia has worked with many notable adult production companies like Elegant Angel, Jules Jordan, Letal Hardcore and Vivid.  

Facebook: 

https://www.facebook.com/osogoodkimberlyk

Twitter:

https://twitter.com/miarider

Instagram:

https://www.instagram.com/MiaRider/

Tumblr:

http://miarider.tumblr.com/

Resources:

http://www.freeones.com/html/m_links/bio_Mia_Rider.php
http://www.peekyou.com/kimberly_kwon/13024671
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=miarider/gender=f/mia-rider.htm