Kayme Kai

Porn Star Name:  Kayme Kai

Real Name: Angelina Supnet Rosati

Date of Birth: December 19, 1983

Find out the real name and address of Asian Porn Star Kayme Kai at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Angelina Rosati, aka Angelina Barnett, and Angelina Supnet is retired Asian Porn Star and escort Kayme Kai. She is also known as: Angelin Barnett, Angelina K. Rosati and Angelina K. Supnet, Angeline K. Rosati, Angeline K. Supnet, and A. Rosati. She performed in porn under the alias of: Kami Kai, Kanya Kai, and Karynn Kai.

Angelina is originally from Kailua Kona, Hawaii, attending Kealakehe High School and graduating in the class of 2000.  She moved from the Hawaii to the mainland and started shooting porn in 2007. She is credited with over 39 porn films to her credit.  In 2008, she had breast implants and went from an A cup to a C cup overnight.   Later on in 2014, she actually landed a small guest role in Showtimes TV series Girls of Sunset Place. She played the character named Lorrie Roberts. She has filmed for large adult industry players like Naughty America and New Sensations throughout her career.

The former porn star has lived in Sherman Oaks, Tarzana, Northridge and Woodland Hills, CA and Captain Hook and Kailua Kona, HI. 

Her escort page below is no longer active and neither is her website.   However, the Citi Vibe page below indicates that she does do GFE and includes her porn star friend Kiara Mia for fun threeways for a price.  

Facebook Page:

Escort Page:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 73 1081 Alihilani Dr Kailua Kona HI 96740 (Current)
  • 82 6125 Hookipa Place, Captain Cook HI 96704
  • 19360 Rinaldi Street, Porter Ranch CA 91326
  • 14641 Moorpark Street, Sherman Oaks CA 91403
  • 4570 Van Nuys Blvd., Sherman Oaks CA 91403
  • 5830 Reseda Blvd., Tarzana CA 91356
  • 19360 Rinaldi Street, Northridge CA 91326
  • 4406 Po Box Kailua Kona HI 96745
  • 75 1027 Henry Street, Kailua Kona HI 96740
  • 73 1166 Oluolu Street, Kailua Kona HI 96740
  • 21200 Kittridge Street, Woodland Hills CA 91303
  • 22222 Victory Blvd., Woodland Hills CA 91367

Resources:

One Comment

Add a Comment