Minka

Pornstar Name:  Minka
Real Name: Unhee Aptekar
Date of Birth:  09-07-1960

Minka is the stage name of a Korean-French big-bust XXX Porn Star named Unhee Aptekar.  Born in Seoul, South Korea, Minka was a very good tennis player who competed in the Asian Olympics in Chicago in 1993.   She won gold in women’s double tennis.   She returned to the United States in 1993, settling in Las Vegas, NV to start a career as a tennis pro.  After not being able to receive a tennis teaching license, she decided to enter the porn industry.

Deciding to strip in order to pay the bills, she received breast implants.  She was discovered later by adult talent agencies, where she started making movies in the 1994.  She eventually signed with Universal Entertainment in the valley, and immediately began shooting big bust material for adult magazines. She also began feature dancing at various major strip joint venues around the country and then, by 1995, she appeared in her first adult film, Duke of Knockers 2. She continued to nude model for magazines while doing porn.

Minka has polypropylene string breast implants sized 54KK.  These are her trade mark and she is a well known big bust Asian porn star in the industry.  

As of recently, Minka was still doing porn for different internet companies like www.scoreland.com.  She lives in the Las Vegas, Nevada area and still plays Tennis for leagues in the the Las Vegas area.

Resources:

http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Minka (pop ups)
http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Unhee_Aptekar (pop ups)
http://www.mademan.com/chickipedia/minka/revision/145637/
http://www.vegastennis.com/getarticlescreen.event?id=100055298
https://www.mylife.com/unhee-aptekar/e16305822162
http://www.peekyou.com/unhee_aptekar
http://www.usidentify.com/unhee-aptekar/profile/j7g5oa
http://nvsos.gov/sosentitysearch/PrintCorp.aspx?lx8nvq=0%252bLp7s9RZlYJscRj9NQ6Vg%253d%253d&nt7=0
http://radaris.com/p/Unhee/Aptekar/
https://www.exphonebook.com/main.php?id=19300910&state=nv

Porn Tube Videos

Minka’s Tits bouncing up and down as she plays tennis
Minka Returns to porn in a 2016 scene show casing her huge breasts
Minka gets boned by a young stud in 2017 return porn video

Add a Comment