Shai Lee

Stage Name:  Shai Lee
Real Name: Evalyn Marquez Willis-McInnes
Date of Birth: June 14, 1981


Evalyn Marquez Willis-Mcinnes is a retired Philippine born porn star that went by the stage name of Shai Lee. Shai was born in Subic, Batangas, Philippines, and later moved to the United States with her family. Over a 2 year period from 2004 to 2006 she made around 23 porn videos.

One of her first scenes was with fellow Filipino porn star Arcadia in a hot interracial anal foursome with porn legend Sean Michaels and Tee Reel.   Arcadia was a bit more seasoned at this time, and primed her ass with different dildo’s and her fingers in order to take Tee’s big black pole   Arcadia also eats her pussy and asshole out, and Shai returns in the favors doing the same.   Shai does the unthinkable eating both Teel and Sean’s assholes during the scene.  The two studs blow their load into Arcadia’s mouth and she swaps the pop with Shai, who eats both load of cum.  Great second scene. 

She was 23 years old at the time when she shot her first porn videos.  She weighed around 103 pounds, but gained weight near the end of her career.  Her scenes would only get more aggressive and she would go beyond her limits in her scenes including double penetration.

Shai currently lives in Abilene, Texas. Before that, she lived in Van Nuys , California from 2000 to 2006. She attended Royal High School in Simi Valley, CA and graduated class of 2001. Shai is retired from the porn business and married with children.

Facebook Page:

https://www.facebook.com/evalynwillis?fref=nf

Resources:

http://warashi-asian-pornstars.fr/en/s-7-0/shai-lee/female-asian-pornstar/photo-gallery/13841
https://paulcook.intelius.com/people/Evalyn-Willis/Abilene-TX/0CZG2FTPQXV
https://www.intelius.com/people-search/Evalyn-M-Willis
https://www.mylife.com/evalyn-willis/evalynwillis
https://avn.com/porn-stars/shai-lee-220448.html
http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1645504/
http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=shailee_filipino/gender=f/shai-lee.htm
http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Shai_Lee (pop ups)
http://www.pornwikileaks.com/wiki/Eva_Lynn_Willis (pop ups)

Porn Tube Videos

Shai Lee’s second scene swapping and swallowing the pop with fellow Asian Arcadia

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *