Sabrine Maui

Porn Star Name:  Sabrine Maui

Real Name: Mary Grace Dar, Grace Lomibao Dar

Date of Birth: September 24, 1980

Mary Grace Dar, aka Grace Lomibao Dar is retired porn actress Sabrine Maui at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Mary Grace Dar is a retired Asian Porn Star that goes by the name of Sabrine Maui.   She is of Filipino descent, born in the Philippines and then moving with her family to the United States in her early years.

Her career in porn spanned almost the entire decade between 2000 and 2010 doing over 144 porn movies to her credit. She is a legend in the industry that usually spits out talent in a very quick fashion.  She made quite a name for herself doing scene after scene with a very sensual manner about her scenes.

Married to Don Fernando for quite some time, and then divorced, Sabrine was that Filipina porn star you knew would treat her man right.  Her cock sucking skills were out of this world, and that tiny little Filipino frame looked so good sitting on a huge cock.    She met Don in her early years of porn, doing a scene with him then falling in love with him.   She currently lives in Menifee, California with her husband and two children.  

Address, Phone and E-mails

Sabrine Maui
Mary Grace Dar
3710 Midvale Ave #106
Los Angeles, CA 90034-6686
(310) 710-8594 – Wireless
(310) 710-8494 – Wireless
(310) 890-7079 – Wireless
missgracedar@yahoo.com
sabrinemaui@yahoo.com
marydar@yahoo.com

Facebook:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

Add a Comment