Kyanna Lee

Porn Star: Kyanna Lee

Real Name: Dianna Erica Chak

Date of Birth:  October 26, 1987

Dianna Chak is an Asian American born porn actress that goes by the name of Kyanna Lee.   Her porn career spanned from 2005 to 2013 making over 70 videos during that time frame.   In her hey day, she was a chunky Asian porn star that dabbled in everything from interracial to girl/girl.  

She is now self employed and has a baby daughter.   She has lived in Pearl and Jackson, Mississippi, and Walnut, Long Beach, and Rosemead, California. She currently lives in El Monte, California.

Facebook Page:

Instagram:

Resources:

Current & Past Addresses:

  • 10118 Garvey Avenue, El Monte, CA 91733-2051 (Current)
  • 220 Cross Park Dr, APT L-137, Pearl, MS 39208 (9/19/2012 – 9/19/2012)
  • 129 Maple Ridge Drive, Jackson, MS 39212 (12/31/2011 – 12/31/2011)
  • 300 Byram Dr, APT 54D, Jackson, MS 39272 (10/18/2011 – 10/18/2011)
  • 555 Maine Ave, UNIT 116, Long Beach, CA 90802 (8/6/2010 – 7/18/2011)
  • 300 Byram Dr, APT 54D, Byram, MS 39272 (9/30/2011 – 9/30/2011)
  • 9830 Kester Ave. North Hills, CA 91343 (3/7/2009 – 3/7/2009)
  • 2716 Muscatel Ave., Rosemead, CA 91770 (2/20/2006 – 2/20/2006)
  • 511 S Avenida Alipaz, Walnut, CA 91789 is (7/19/2005 – 7/19/2005)
  • 312 Sunset Avenue, San Gabriel, CA 91776 (6/30/2006 – 10/30/2006)
  • 2716 1/2 Muscatel Avenue, Rosemead, CA 91770 (3/23/2006 – 10/4/2006)

Porn Tube Videos:

2 Comments

Add a Comment