Lana Croft

Porn Star: Lana Croft, Lana Laine, Luna Croft

Real Name: Lilaine B. Camu, Lainey Camu

Date of Birth:  February 25, 1985

Lilaine B. Camu is Phillipine/American Porn Star Lana Croft

Lilaine Basiwang Camu, aka Lainey Camu, is a well known Asian porn star of Filipino decent by the name of Lana Croft.  She used these alias names during her career: Lana Croft, Lana Laine, and Luna Croft,

She is in all accounts an industry veteran, doing more than 74 videos over a stellar 7 year career.   She first entered porn in 2005, and did the usual beginners route through porn legends like Ed Powers in one of her first scenes.  She slowly got more involved, doing porn scene after porn scene to make a name of herself. 

This 5 foot 1 inch slender young porn star with Filipino heritage worked for the following big name porn producers in the Valley: Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, Red Light District, Voyeur Media, New Sensations, Metro, Jules Jordan and Evasive Angels.  Her work included anal, squirt, facial, lesbian, cum swapping, double penetration and interracial.

She currently resides in the Los Angeles, California area. Lilaine has lived in: Woodland Hills, Sherman Oaks, Santa Monica, Van Nuys and Los Angeles, CA . She is Realtor in Brentwood, California.  She recently got back into porn in January 2018. 

Facebook:

Twitter:

Pinterest:

Booking Info:

Resources:

Porn Tube Videos:

4 Comments

Add a Comment