Gianna Lynn

Porn Star: Gianna Lynn

Real Name: Julie Ann Morabe Anapol

Date of Birth:  November 23, 1984

Gianna Lynn is an Asian American Porn Star of Filipino descent.  Her real name is Julie ann Morabe Anapol.  Find out more about her, her social media accounts and address at the Asian Porn Star Database.

Gianna Lynn is a retired American/Philippine Porn Star whose real name is Julie Ann Morabe Anapol.

Gianna is of mixed Spanish, Chinese, and Filipino descent, born in the Philippines and moving to the United States at the 4 years of age.  Her parents settled in the San Fernando Valley area.

Her career spanned from 2005 to 2010. During her career she worked for the likes of Wicked, Vivid, VCA, Hustler, Digital Sin, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance, Adam & Eve, and Red Light District.  She was nominated several times for AVN awards.  She was on an episode of Miami Ink and currently resides in the Los Angeles area.

Facebook:

Resources:

Add a Comment