Annie Lee

Stage Name: Annie Lee

Real Name: Maureen Champaheuang, Maureen Champa, Maureen Robertson

Date of Birth:  February 15, 1987

Maureen Champaheuang is retired Asian Porn Star Annie Lee.  Find out her address and social media accounts here.

Annie Lee is an Asian Porn Star who starred in 13 or so porn movies from 2009 to 2013.   She is best known for having a sister, Abbie Lee, who was also in the porn industry around the same time.   Abbie and Annie did a three-way fuck scene with French porn star Manuel Ferrara.

In her short two or three years in the porn industry, she filmed for companies like Hustler, Muffia, Naughty America and Nasty Dollars.  Annie was affiliated with The Luxury Companion, a high end escort service. There were posts on Rain Coat Reviews that suggest that Annie and her sister Abbie did a sister sister escort gig, charging $1350 and hour for their services.   Reviews point to Annie having an apartment where she did in call business in Studio City, CA.   We cannot confirm this information, but her profile had not been taken down as of 03/11/2017, and was still on the Luxury Companion Website.

The information we have on Annie shows she lives and or lived in the Fresno, California area, prior to moving to Santa Rosa, California. It shows that she now lives in Roseville, California.   In or around 2015, she was working and living in Santa Barbara (per the twitter account posts).   Recent pictures shows a vast change in her appearance. Perhaps photo shopped, but she has had her hair color changed and her features look different from those images we saw in her early years doing porn.

We showed in 2018, Maureen was to be married, but we have not found anything that shows her new married name Robertson. It’s possible that the marriage was called off.

Facebook Account:

My Space Account:

Twitter Account:

Linked In:

Resources:

One Comment

Add a Comment