Amai Liu

Porn Star: Amai Liu, Tiny Tabby

Real Name: Stephannia Albertson,
aka Stephanna A. Kim, aka Stephann Alberton

Date of Birth: February 8, 1990

Stephannia Albertson is retired Asian Porn Star Amai Liu

Stephannia Albertson, aka Stephanna A. Kim is retired Asian Porn Star Amai Liu. She currently lives in Cherry Hill, New Jersey. Amai started in the porn business in 2008 and performed through 2016. She is one of the tiniest porn stars to the grace the stage, only 4 foot 10 inches and weighing around 79 pounds. 

Stephanna Albertson is her real name, but she has used other alias names in the past like Stephanna Alberton and Stephanna Kim.  She also uses the alias Stefana, Stephania or Stephanie Albertson.   She has used these alias porn star names throughout her career:  Amai Wong, Miss Amai, Pashpalata, and Tiny Tabby.

Amai is known for her earlier work as Tiny Tabby, but has done all kinds of hardcore work including allot of fetish and interracial work.  She also does webcam work every now and then.

Stephanna attended Pennsauken High School and graduated there in 2008.

She has lived at the following addresses:

  • 111 Chestnut St Apt 303 Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
  • 5032 Garden Ave; Pennsauken, NJ 08109-1481 (Current)
  • Phone: (856) 661-9817

Although her escort links have been removed, you can still find escort links of her via Way Back Machine.

Facebook Page:

Resources:

Add a Comment